Event Calendar

Event Calendar.

Use this calendar to see what is generally scheduled during respective days and times. Typically coaching only ties a portion of the archery range.

June, 2024
June 1, Saturday
9:00 am  -  10:00 am
Cameron Stepp Coaching
9:00 am  -  10:00 am
Shawn Lewis Coaching
10:00 am  -  11:00 am
Adele Domo Coaching
10:00 am  -  11:00 am
Madison Moran Coaching
10:00 am  -  11:00 am
Brandon Horowski Coaching
10:00 am  -  11:00 am
Elisabeth Fogle Coaching
10:00 am  -  11:00 am
Teagan/Terry Keller Coaching
10:00 am  -  11:00 am
Faith Benton Coaching
11:00 am  -  12:00 am
Annabella Toomey Coaching
11:00 am  -  12:00 am
Robin Ott Coaching
11:00 am  -  12:00 am
Catherine Sealy Coaching
12:00 pm  -  1:00 pm
Ella Cotton Coaching
12:00 pm  -  1:00 pm
Cara McPhee-Keath Coaching
12:00 pm  -  1:00 pm
Amanda Geremia Coaching
1:00 pm  -  2:00 pm
Karl Torok Coaching
2:00 pm  -  3:00 pm
Fischers Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Aaron Phifer Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Carolyn Lee Coaching
June 2, Sunday
No events scheduled
June 3, Monday
1:00 pm  -  2:00 pm
Yocheved (Ava) Schulgasser Coaching
2:00 pm  -  3:00 pm
Susan Lackey Coaching
2:00 pm  -  3:00 pm
Charles Cassell Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Emmeline Brugger Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Sarafina Galinac Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Denise Andres Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Byron Simpson Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Gabrielle Petek Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Phoebe Hodina Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Lara Proegler Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Kayana Martin Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Samuel Bell Coaching
June 4, Tuesday
1:00 pm  -  2:00 pm
Miranda Richmond Coaching
2:00 pm  -  3:00 pm
Susan Lackey Coaching
2:00 pm  -  3:00 pm
Erica DiNovo Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Kylee Litnar Coaching
4:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Fischers Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Kaithe Buresch Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Devan Jones Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Margaret Wu Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Jason Boyle Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Judson Conway Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Reagan Milan Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Hannah Domonkas & 2 Friends Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Leah Kerniskey Coaching
June 5, Wednesday
1:00 pm  -  2:00 pm
Irene Foster Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Britt Minch Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Samuel Bell Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Elijah Leslie Coaching
June 6, Thursday
12:00 pm  -  1:00 pm
Jeffrey Buelow Coaching
1:00 pm  -  2:00 pm
Sean Chester Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Kylee Litnar Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Sarafina Galinac Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Emmeline Brugger Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Azra Saka Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Jeanine Hubbell Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Carla DeRose Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Kristine Sovich Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Carrick McClintock Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Martin Rabinowitz Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Natalie Masters Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Anna Spataro Coaching
June 7, Friday
12:00 pm  -  1:00 pm
Otto Ziska Sr Coaching
1:00 pm  -  2:00 pm
Deborah Duval Coaching
1:00 pm  -  2:00 pm
Brian Ott Coaching
1:00 pm  -  2:00 pm
Lillianna Morales Coaching
2:00 pm  -  3:00 pm
Susan Lackey Coaching
3:00 pm  -  4:00 pm
Byron Simpson Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Julianna Chan Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Liliana Frank Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Mark Morgan Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Reagan Milan Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Kennedy Koshar
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Zahra Amin Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Jacob Nienaber Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Jeremy Cone Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Anna Spataro Coaching
June 8, Saturday
9:00 am  -  10:00 am
Shawn Lewis Coaching
9:00 am  -  10:00 am
Joe McColloch Coaching
9:00 am  -  3:00 pm
NFAA Outdoor Sectionals
10:00 am  -  11:00 am
Brandon Horowski Coaching
10:00 am  -  11:00 am
Teagan/Terry Keller Coaching
10:00 am  -  11:00 am
Adele Domo Coaching
10:00 am  -  11:00 am
Madison Moran Coaching
10:00 am  -  11:00 am
Elisabeth Fogle Coaching
11:00 am  -  12:00 am
Ava Frank Coaching
11:00 am  -  12:00 am
Robin Ott Coaching
11:00 am  -  12:00 am
Annabella Toomey Coaching
12:00 pm  -  1:00 pm
Ella Cotton Coaching
12:00 pm  -  1:00 pm
Amanda Geremia Coaching
12:00 pm  -  1:00 pm
Cara McPhee-Keath Coaching
1:00 pm  -  2:00 pm
Karl Torok Coaching
1:00 pm  -  2:00 pm
Daniel Miller Coaching
1:00 pm  -  2:00 pm
Daniel Miller Coaching
2:00 pm  -  3:00 pm
Caleb Gianzero Coaching
2:00 pm  -  4:00 pm
Erin Burns Coaching
2:00 pm  -  3:00 pm
Fischers Coaching
3:00 pm  -  4:00 pm
Michael Kramer Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Aaron Phifer Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Carolyn Lee Coaching
June 9, Sunday
9:00 am  -  3:00 pm
NFAA Outdoor Sectionals
June 10, Monday
1:00 pm  -  2:00 pm
Yocheved (Ava) Schulgasser Coaching
2:00 pm  -  3:00 pm
Susan Lackey Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Denise Andres Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Emmeline Brugger Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Byron Simpson Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Phoebe Hodina Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Avery Rowe Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Kayana Martin Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Samuel Bell Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Lara Proegler Coaching
June 11, Tuesday
10:00 am  -  12:00 am
John P Pfoh Coaching
1:00 pm  -  2:00 pm
John Hadford Coaching
2:00 pm  -  3:00 pm
Erica DiNovo Coaching
2:00 pm  -  3:00 pm
Emily Papke Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Kylee Litnar Coaching
4:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Fischers Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Kaithe Buresch Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Devan Jones Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Margaret Wu Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Reagan Milan Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Zahra Amin Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Jacob Nienaber Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Leah Kerniskey Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Hannah Domonkas & 2 Friends Coaching
June 12, Wednesday
12:00 pm  -  1:00 pm
Catherine Sealy Coaching
1:00 pm  -  2:00 pm
Miranda Richmond Coaching
1:00 pm  -  2:00 pm
Irene Foster Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Kristine Sovich Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Britt Minch Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Samuel Bell Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Elijah Leslie Coaching
June 13, Thursday
12:00 pm  -  1:00 pm
Domenic Bais Coaching
12:00 pm  -  1:00 pm
Jeffrey Buelow Coaching
1:00 pm  -  2:00 pm
Terry Brooks Coaching
1:00 pm  -  2:00 pm
Sean Chester Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Emmeline Brugger Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Kylee Litnar Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Sarafina Galinac Coaching
5:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Erin Burns Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Carla DeRose Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Azra Saka Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
William Spivak Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Carrick McClintock Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Martin Rabinowitz Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Anna Spataro Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Natalie Masters Coaching
June 14, Friday
12:00 pm  -  1:00 pm
Otto Ziska Sr Coaching
1:00 pm  -  2:00 pm
Deborah Duval Coaching
1:00 pm  -  2:00 pm
Brian Ott Coaching
1:00 pm  -  2:00 pm
Lillianna Morales Coaching
2:00 pm  -  3:00 pm
Susan Lackey Coaching
3:00 pm  -  4:00 pm
Byron Simpson Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Liliana Frank Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Jeanine Hubbell Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Kaithe Buresch Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Reagan Milan Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Kennedy Koshar Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Mark Morgan Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Anna Spataro Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Jeremy Cone Coaching
June 15, Saturday
9:00 am  -  10:00 am
Shawn Lewis Coaching
10:00 am  -  11:00 am
Brandon Horowski Coaching
10:00 am  -  11:00 am
Adele Domo Coaching
11:00 am  -  12:00 am
Robin Ott Coaching
11:00 am  -  12:00 am
Ava Frank Coaching
11:00 am  -  12:00 am
Catherine Sealy Coaching
12:00 pm  -  1:00 pm
Amanda Geremia Coaching
1:00 pm  -  2:00 pm
Karl Torok Coaching
1:00 pm  -  2:00 pm
Randre Nunes Coaching
2:00 pm  -  3:00 pm
Caleb Gianzero Coaching
2:00 pm  -  3:00 pm
Fischers Coaching
2:00 pm  -  3:00 pm
Christina Bundy Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Aaron Phifer Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Carolyn Lee Coaching
June 16, Sunday
9:00 am  -  10:00 am
Robin Ott Range Renewal Due
June 17, Monday
1:00 pm  -  2:00 pm
Lillianna Morales Coaching
1:00 pm  -  2:00 pm
Charlotte Toth Coaching
1:00 pm  -  2:00 pm
Yocheved (Ava) Schulgasser Coaching
2:00 pm  -  3:00 pm
Susan Lackey Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Byron Simpson Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Denise Andres Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Sarafina Galinac Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Emmeline Brugger Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Phoebe Hodina Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Avery Rowe Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Gabrielle Petek Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Kayana Martin Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Lara Proegler Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Samuel Bell Coaching
June 18, Tuesday
1:00 pm  -  2:00 pm
Miranda Richmond Coaching
2:00 pm  -  3:00 pm
Yousef Mahmoud Coaching
2:00 pm  -  3:00 pm
Erica DiNovo Coaching
4:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Fischers Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Devan Jones Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Margaret Wu Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Kaithe Buresch Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Reagan Milan Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Leah Kerniskey Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Hannah Domonkas & 2 Friends Coaching
June 19, Wednesday
1:00 pm  -  2:00 pm
Irene Foster Coaching
3:30 pm  -  5:00 pm
Scott Watson Party Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Ella Cotton Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Samuel Bell Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Britt Minch Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Kristine Sovich Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Elijah Leslie Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Jacob Nienaber Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Zahra Amin Coaching
June 20, Thursday
12:00 pm  -  1:00 pm
Domenic Bais Coaching
12:00 pm  -  1:00 pm
Jeffrey Buelow Coaching
1:00 pm  -  2:00 pm
Sean Chester Coaching
2:00 pm  -  3:00 pm
Susan Lackey Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Sarafina Galinac Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Emmeline Brugger Coaching
5:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Erin Burns Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Carla DeRose Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Carrick McClintock Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
William Spivak Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Martin Rabinowitz Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Michelle Zeit Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Natalie Masters Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Anna Spataro Coaching
June 21, Friday
12:00 pm  -  1:00 pm
Otto Ziska Sr Coaching
3:00 pm  -  4:00 pm
Caleb Gianzero Coaching
3:00 pm  -  4:00 pm
Byron Simpson Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
William Spivak Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Jeanine Hubbell Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Kaithe Buresch Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Kennedy Koshar Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Reagan Milan Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Mark Morgan Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Anna Spataro Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Jeremy Cone Coaching
June 22, Saturday
9:00 am  -  10:00 am
Shawn Lewis Coaching
9:00 am  -  10:00 am
Daniel Miller Coaching
10:00 am  -  11:00 am
Elisabeth Fogle Coaching
10:00 am  -  11:00 am
Adele Domo Coaching
10:00 am  -  11:00 am
Teagan/Terry Keller Coaching
10:00 am  -  11:00 am
Madison Moran Coaching
11:00 am  -  12:00 am
Ava Frank Coaching
11:00 am  -  12:00 am
Robin Ott Coaching
11:00 am  -  12:00 am
Annabella Toomey Coaching
11:00 am  -  12:00 am
Catherine Sealy Coaching
12:00 pm  -  1:00 pm
Ella Cotton Coaching
12:00 pm  -  1:00 pm
Cara McPhee-Keath Coaching
12:00 pm  -  2:00 pm
Erin Burns Coaching
12:00 pm  -  1:00 pm
Amanda Geremia Coaching
1:00 pm  -  2:00 pm
Randre Nunes Coaching
2:00 pm  -  3:00 pm
Christina Bundy Coaching
2:00 pm  -  3:00 pm
Fischers Coaching
3:00 pm  -  4:00 pm
Michael Kramer Coaching
3:00 pm  -  4:00 pm
Daniel and Sophia Lenz Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Abby Thistlewood Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Aaron Phifer Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Carolyn Lee Coaching
June 23, Sunday
9:00 am  -  10:00 am
Nicole Clouser Range Renewal Due
1:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Nocking Point Archery Club Meeting
June 24, Monday
1:00 pm  -  2:00 pm
Michelle Zeit Coaching
1:00 pm  -  2:00 pm
Charlotte Toth Coaching
1:00 pm  -  2:00 pm
Lillianna Morales Coaching
2:00 pm  -  3:00 pm
Susan Lackey Coaching
3:00 pm  -  4:00 pm
Abby Thistlewood Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Emmeline Brugger Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Sarafina Galinac Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Denise Andres Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Byron Simpson Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Gabrielle Petek Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Phoebe Hodina Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Samuel Bell Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Lara Proegler Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Kayana Martin Coaching
June 25, Tuesday
10:00 am  -  12:00 am
John P Pfoh Coaching
12:00 pm  -  1:00 pm
Renly Provenzale Coaching
1:00 pm  -  2:00 pm
John Hadford Coaching
2:00 pm  -  3:00 pm
Erica DiNovo Coaching
2:00 pm  -  3:00 pm
Emily Papke Coaching
4:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Fischers Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Kaithe Buresch Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Margaret Wu Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Devan Jones Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Reagan Milan Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Leah Kerniskey Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Hannah Domonkas & 2 Friends Coaching
June 26, Wednesday
12:00 pm  -  1:00 pm
Catherine Sealy Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Julianna Chan Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Ella Cotton Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Samuel Bell Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Britt Minch Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Kristine Sovich Coaching
June 27, Thursday
12:00 pm  -  1:00 pm
Jeffrey Buelow Coaching
1:00 pm  -  2:00 pm
Sean Chester Coaching
1:00 pm  -  2:00 pm
Terry Brooks Coaching
2:00 pm  -  3:00 pm
Susan Lackey Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Emmeline Brugger Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Sarafina Galinac Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Carla DeRose Coaching
5:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Erin Burns Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Azra Saka Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Carrick McClintock Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Martin Rabinowitz Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Anna Spataro Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Natalie Masters Coaching
June 28, Friday
12:00 pm  -  1:00 pm
Otto Ziska Sr Coaching
12:00 pm  -  1:00 pm
Naveen Gopal Coaching
1:00 pm  -  2:00 pm
Brian Ott Coaching
1:00 pm  -  2:00 pm
Deborah Duval Coaching
3:00 pm  -  4:00 pm
Byron Simpson Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
William Spivak Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Julianna Chan Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Liliana Frank Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Kaithe Buresch Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Jeanine Hubbell Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Kennedy Koshar Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Reagan Milan Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Mark Morgan Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Asher Rosenberg Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Zahra Amin Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Anna Spataro Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Jeremy Cone Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Jacob Nienaber Coaching
June 29, Saturday
9:00 am  -  10:00 am
Shawn Lewis Coaching
9:00 am  -  10:00 am
Cameron Stepp Coaching
10:00 am  -  11:00 am
Madison Moran Coaching
10:00 am  -  11:00 am
Elisabeth Fogle Coaching
10:00 am  -  11:00 am
Brandon Horowski Coaching
11:00 am  -  12:00 am
Robin Ott Coaching
11:00 am  -  12:00 am
Annabella Toomey Coaching
11:00 am  -  12:00 am
Ava Frank Coaching
11:00 am  -  12:00 am
Catherine Sealy Coaching
12:00 pm  -  1:00 pm
Ella Cotton Coaching
12:00 pm  -  1:00 pm
Amanda Geremia Coaching
12:00 pm  -  1:00 pm
Cara McPhee-Keath Coaching
2:00 pm  -  3:00 pm
Fischers Coaching
2:00 pm  -  3:00 pm
Christina Bundy Coaching
3:00 pm  -  4:00 pm
Michael Kramer Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Aaron Phifer Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Carolyn Lee Coaching
June 30, Sunday
No events scheduled