Event Calendar

Event Calendar.

Use this calendar to see what is generally scheduled during respective days and times. Typically coaching only ties a portion of the archery range.

February, 2023
February 1, Wednesday
2:00 pm  -  3:00 pm
Beatrice Coalage Coaching
2:00 pm  -  3:00 pm
Henry Evans & Mom Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Emmeline Brugger Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Kylee Litnar Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Azra Saka Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Sarafina Galinac Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Carrick McClintock Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
McKayla and Regan Milan Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Net Zhang Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Angela Volcensek Coaching
February 2, Thursday
12:00 pm  -  1:00 pm
Bettye Hines Coaching
1:00 pm  -  2:00 pm
Pandora Dana Coaching
3:00 pm  -  4:00 pm
Byron Simpson Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Emmeline Brugger Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Jacob Niro Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Jeanine Hubbell Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Emily Papke Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Carolyn Lee Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Don Wharton
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Zahra Amin Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Jacob Nienaber Coaching
February 3, Friday
12:00 pm  -  1:00 pm
Erin Ervine Coaching
1:00 pm  -  2:00 pm
Nick Luzius Coaching
1:00 pm  -  2:00 pm
Brian Ott Coaching
1:00 pm  -  2:00 pm
Mae Chen Coaching
2:00 pm  -  3:00 pm
Thomas Gazley Coaching
3:00 pm  -  4:00 pm
Asher Rosenberg Coaching
3:00 pm  -  4:00 pm
Megan Bender Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Liam and Stacie Conway Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Liliana Frank Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Kaithe Buresch Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Margaret Wu Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Kailyn Damm Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Lisa and Robert Bell
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Teagan/Terry Keller Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
McKayla and Regan Milan Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Adam Rogers Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Anna Spataro Coaching
February 4, Saturday
9:00 am  -  10:00 am
Shawn Lewis Coaching
10:00 am  -  11:00 am
Tom Wise Coaching
10:00 am  -  11:00 am
Adele Domo Coaching
10:00 am  -  11:00 am
Robin Ott Coaching
10:00 am  -  11:00 am
Adele Domo Coaching
10:00 am  -  11:00 am
Madison Moran Coaching
11:00 am  -  12:00 am
Geneva Foster Coaching
11:00 am  -  12:00 am
Caleb Gianzero Coaching
12:00 pm  -  1:00 pm
Annabella Toomey Coaching
12:00 pm  -  1:00 pm
Antuan Golphin Coaching
1:00 pm  -  2:00 pm
Neeraj Butchi Coaching
1:00 pm  -  2:00 pm
Angela Volcensek Coaching
1:00 pm  -  2:00 pm
Hasini Butchi Coaching
2:00 pm  -  3:00 pm
Auberon Fischer Coaching
2:00 pm  -  3:00 pm
Jolynn Hall Coaching
3:00 pm  -  4:00 pm
Michael Curry Coaching
3:00 pm  -  4:00 pm
Michael Kramer Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Elliott Harder Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Samuel Bell Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Cassie Chandler Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Carolyn Lee Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Owen Joyce Coaching
February 5, Sunday
1:00 pm  -  4:00 pm
Rei Maeda Party
February 6, Monday
12:00 pm  -  1:00 pm
Wenbiao Li Coaching
1:00 pm  -  2:00 pm
Ann OLeary Coaching
2:00 pm  -  3:00 pm
Megan McDade Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Byron Simpson Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Kylee Litnar Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Maxwell Chen Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Naoto Watanabe Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Azra Saka Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Sarafina Galinac Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Lara Proegler Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Samantha Beverly Coaching
February 7, Tuesday
12:00 pm  -  1:00 pm
Steph Hathy Coaching
1:00 pm  -  2:00 pm
Nick Luzius Coaching
1:00 pm  -  2:00 pm
Edward Wolf Coaching
2:00 pm  -  3:00 pm
Erica DiNovo Coaching
2:00 pm  -  3:00 pm
Andrew Nguyen Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Auberon Fischer Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Jason Schuster Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Elliott Harder Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Seth Hansen Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Alex Dreka Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Vildan Matur Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Samuel Bell Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Kata Gomes Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Hannah Domonkas & 2 Friends Coaching
February 8, Wednesday
1:00 pm  -  2:00 pm
Toni Goldston Coaching
2:00 pm  -  3:00 pm
Henry Evans & Mom Coaching
2:00 pm  -  3:00 pm
Beatrice Coalage Coaching
3:00 pm  -  4:00 pm
Alec Janda Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Kylee Litnar Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Emmeline Brugger Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Sarafina Galinac Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Azra Saka Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Carrick McClintock Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
McKayla and Regan Milan Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Angela Volcensek Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Net Zhang Coaching
February 9, Thursday
1:00 pm  -  2:00 pm
Pandora Dana Coaching
3:00 pm  -  4:00 pm
Byron Simpson Coaching
3:00 pm  -  4:00 pm
Brynley Kidd Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Emmeline Brugger Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Kaisa Strautnieks Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Jeanine Hubbell Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Jacob Niro Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Carolyn Lee Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Emily Papke Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Alex Alten Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Don Wharton
February 10, Friday
11:00 am  -  12:00 am
Patrick Althof Coaching
12:00 pm  -  1:00 pm
Erin Ervine Coaching
1:00 pm  -  2:00 pm
Brian Ott Coaching
1:00 pm  -  2:00 pm
Nick Luzius Coaching
2:00 pm  -  3:00 pm
David Muller Coaching
2:00 pm  -  3:00 pm
Thomas Gazley Coaching
3:00 pm  -  4:00 pm
Asher Rosenberg Coaching
3:00 pm  -  4:00 pm
Megan Bender Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Liliana Frank Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Kaithe Buresch Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Kailyn Damm Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Margaret Wu Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Teagan/Terry Keller Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Lisa and Robert Bell
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Arielle Lewis Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Adam Rogers Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Jacob Nienaber Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Bianca Ploss Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Zahra Amin Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Anna Spataro Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
McKayla and Regan Milan Coaching
February 11, Saturday
9:00 am  -  10:00 am
Shawn Lewis Coaching
10:00 am  -  11:00 am
Adele Domo Coaching
10:00 am  -  11:00 am
Madison Moran Coaching
10:00 am  -  11:00 am
Jace Vance Coaching
10:00 am  -  11:00 am
Josephine Wyman Coaching
10:00 am  -  11:00 am
Tom Wise Coaching
10:00 am  -  11:00 am
Robin Ott Coaching
10:00 am  -  11:00 am
Edward Balash Coaching
11:00 am  -  12:00 am
Geneva Foster Coaching
11:00 am  -  12:00 am
Caleb Gianzero Coaching
12:00 pm  -  1:00 pm
Annabella Toomey Coaching
12:00 pm  -  1:00 pm
Antuan Golphin Coaching
1:00 pm  -  2:00 pm
Hasini Butchi Coaching
1:00 pm  -  2:00 pm
Angela Volcensek Coaching
1:00 pm  -  2:00 pm
Neeraj Butchi Coaching
2:00 pm  -  3:00 pm
Auberon Fischer Coaching
2:00 pm  -  3:00 pm
Jolynn Hall Coaching
3:00 pm  -  4:00 pm
Michael Kramer Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Elliott Harder Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Erik Aeschliman Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Cassie Chandler Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Samuel Bell Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Carolyn Lee Coaching
February 12, Sunday
No events scheduled
February 13, Monday
No events scheduled
February 14, Tuesday
10:00 am  -  12:00 am
John P Pfoh Coaching
February 15, Wednesday
No events scheduled
February 16, Thursday
3:00 pm  -  4:00 pm
John & Karen Petrovic Coaching
February 17, Friday
No events scheduled
February 18, Saturday
3:00 pm  -  4:00 pm
Michael Curry Coaching
February 19, Sunday
1:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Nocking Point Archery Club Meeting
February 20, Monday
9:00 am  -  10:00 am
Angela Volcensek Range Renewal
February 21, Tuesday
9:00 am  -  10:00 am
Randy Miller Range Renewal Due
February 22, Wednesday
No events scheduled
February 23, Thursday
No events scheduled
February 24, Friday
No events scheduled
February 25, Saturday
6:00 pm  -  10:00 pm
Ladies Night
February 26, Sunday
1:00 pm  -  4:00 pm
Girl Scout Troop 70320 Coaching
February 27, Monday
No events scheduled
February 28, Tuesday
No events scheduled