Event Calendar

Event Calendar.

Use this calendar to see what is generally scheduled during respective days and times. Typically coaching only ties a portion of the archery range.

December, 2022
December 1, Thursday
1:00 pm  -  2:00 pm
Julian Crawford Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Liam and Stacie Conway Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Brianna Gordon Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Emmeline Brugger Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Judson Conway Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Jeanine Hubbell Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Vildan Matur Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Thomas Massey Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Carolyn Lee Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Carolyn Lee Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Emily Papke Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Don Wharton
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Don Wharton
December 2, Friday
12:00 pm  -  1:00 pm
Mae Chen Coaching
1:00 pm  -  2:00 pm
Brian Ott Coaching
1:00 pm  -  2:00 pm
Nick Luzius Coaching
2:00 pm  -  3:00 pm
Thomas Gazley Coaching
3:00 pm  -  4:00 pm
Megan Bender Coaching
3:00 pm  -  4:00 pm
Brianna Gordon Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Asher Rosenberg Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Liliana Frank Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Kailyn Damm Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Teagan/Terry Keller Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Lisa and Robert Bell
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Adam Rogers Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Anna Spataro Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Zahra Amin Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Jacob Nienaber Coaching
December 3, Saturday
9:00 am  -  10:00 am
Shawn Lewis Coaching
9:00 am  -  10:00 am
Cathy/Erin Thurber Coaching
10:00 am  -  11:00 am
Robin Ott Coaching
10:00 am  -  11:00 am
Jace Vance Coaching
10:00 am  -  11:00 am
Josephine Wyman Coaching
10:00 am  -  11:00 am
Madison Moran Coaching
11:00 am  -  12:00 am
Geneva Foster Coaching
11:00 am  -  12:00 am
Molly French Coaching
12:00 pm  -  1:00 pm
Annabella Toomey Coaching
12:00 pm  -  1:00 pm
Arielle Lewis Coaching
1:00 pm  -  2:00 pm
Angela Volcensek Coaching
1:00 pm  -  2:00 pm
Edward Balash Coaching
2:00 pm  -  3:00 pm
Auberon Fischer Coaching
2:00 pm  -  3:00 pm
Margaret Wu Coaching
3:00 pm  -  4:00 pm
Michael Kramer Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Winston Massey Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Elliott Harder Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Carolyn Lee Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Samuel Bell Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Owen Joyce Coaching
December 4, Sunday
12:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Nocking Point Archery Club Xmas Party
December 5, Monday
1:00 pm  -  2:00 pm
Ann OLeary Coaching
2:00 pm  -  3:00 pm
Megan McDade Coaching
3:00 pm  -  4:00 pm
Brynley Kidd Coaching
3:00 pm  -  4:00 pm
Avery Wochele Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Kylee Litnar Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Naoto Watanabe Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Emmeline Brugger Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Azra Saka Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Sarafina Galinac Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Jacob Niro Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Sasha Aquino Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Leona Meyer Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Alex Alten Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Lara Proegler Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Samantha Beverly Coaching
December 6, Tuesday
10:00 am  -  12:00 am
John P Pfoh Coaching
1:00 pm  -  2:00 pm
Nick Luzius Coaching
1:00 pm  -  2:00 pm
Edward Wolf Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Kylee Litnar Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Elliott Harder Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Kaithe Buresch Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Seth Hansen Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Samuel Bell Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Hannah Domonkas & 2 Friends Coaching
December 7, Wednesday
1:00 pm  -  2:00 pm
Henry Evans & Mom Coaching
2:00 pm  -  3:00 pm
Erica DiNovo Coaching
3:00 pm  -  4:00 pm
Byron Simpson Coaching
3:00 pm  -  4:00 pm
Alec Janda Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Auberon Fischer Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Emmeline Brugger Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Sarafina Galinac Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Azra Saka Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Mike Milan Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Carrick McClintock Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Josie Gentile Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Angela Volcensek Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Net Zhang Coaching
December 8, Thursday
No events scheduled
December 9, Friday
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Liam and Stacie Conway Coaching
December 10, Saturday
10:00 am  -  11:00 am
Tom Wise Coaching
December 11, Sunday
No events scheduled
December 12, Monday
1:00 pm  -  2:00 pm
Rachel Lahman Coaching
December 13, Tuesday
No events scheduled
December 14, Wednesday
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Kata Gomes Coaching
December 15, Thursday
3:00 pm  -  4:00 pm
John & Karen Petrovic Coaching
December 16, Friday
No events scheduled
December 17, Saturday
3:00 pm  -  4:00 pm
Michael Curry Coaching
December 18, Sunday
1:00 pm  -  4:00 pm
Birthday Party
December 19, Monday
No events scheduled
December 20, Tuesday
9:00 am  -  10:00 am
Dean Stebner Range Renewal
December 21, Wednesday
No events scheduled
December 22, Thursday
No events scheduled
December 23, Friday
No events scheduled
December 24, Saturday
No events scheduled
December 25, Sunday
No events scheduled
December 26, Monday
No events scheduled
December 27, Tuesday
No events scheduled
December 28, Wednesday
9:00 am  -  10:00 am
Scott Williams Range Renewal Due
9:00 am  -  10:00 am
Kevin Werner Range Renewal Due
9:00 am  -  10:00 am
Robin Ott Range Renewal Due
9:00 am  -  10:00 am
Brian James Range Renewal Due
9:00 am  -  10:00 am
Geneva Foster Range Renewal Due
9:00 am  -  10:00 am
Nicole Clouser Range Renewal Due
2:00 pm  -  4:00 pm
Girl Scout Troop 71262
December 29, Thursday
No events scheduled
December 30, Friday
No events scheduled
December 31, Saturday
No events scheduled