Event Calendar

Event Calendar.

Use this calendar to see what is generally scheduled during respective days and times. Typically coaching only ties a portion of the archery range.

April, 2024
April 1, Monday
12:00 pm  -  1:00 pm
Yocheved (Ava) Schulgasser Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Eric Suen Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Byron Simpson Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Denise Andres Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Emmeline Brugger Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Kylee Litnar Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Sarafina Galinac Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Gabrielle Petek Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Phoebe Hodina Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Avery Rowe Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Elliott Harder Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Kayana Martin Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Lara Proegler Coaching
April 2, Tuesday
12:00 pm  -  1:00 pm
Sasha Knasky Coaching
1:00 pm  -  2:00 pm
Abdallah Elayan Coaching
2:00 pm  -  3:00 pm
Erica DiNovo Coaching
2:00 pm  -  3:00 pm
Emily Papke Coaching
4:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Fischers Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Margaret Wu Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Devan Jones Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Kaithe Buresch Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Reagan Milan Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Samuel Bell Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Judson Conway Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Jacob Nienaber Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Zahra Amin Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Hannah Domonkas & 2 Friends Coaching
April 3, Wednesday
12:00 pm  -  1:00 pm
Max Ku Coaching
3:00 pm  -  4:00 pm
Kieran Buresch Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Carrick McClintock Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Britt Minch Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Kristine Sovich Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Elijah Leslie Coaching
April 4, Thursday
12:00 pm  -  1:00 pm
Jeffrey Buelow Coaching
2:00 pm  -  3:00 pm
Susan Lackey Coaching
3:00 pm  -  4:00 pm
Luke Silcox Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Emmeline Brugger Coaching
5:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Erin Burns Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Carla DeRose Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Judson Conway Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Sarafina Galinac Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Azra Saka Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Carolyn Lee Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Martin Rabinowitz Coaching
April 5, Friday
1:00 pm  -  2:00 pm
Brian Ott Coaching
2:00 pm  -  3:00 pm
Lucy Simkins-Sluk Coaching
3:00 pm  -  4:00 pm
Byron Simpson Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Jeanine Hubbell Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Kaithe Buresch Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Kylee Litnar Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Mark Morgan Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Reagan Milan Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Elliott Harder Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Anna Spataro Coaching
April 6, Saturday
9:00 am  -  10:00 am
Scott Williams Range Renewal Due
9:00 am  -  10:00 am
Shawn Lewis Coaching
10:00 am  -  11:00 am
Adele Domo Coaching
10:00 am  -  11:00 am
Liliana Frank Coaching
10:00 am  -  11:00 am
Madison Moran Coaching
10:00 am  -  11:00 am
Teagan/Terry Keller Coaching
10:00 am  -  11:00 am
Elisabeth Fogle Coaching
10:00 am  -  11:00 am
Brandon Horowski Coaching
11:00 am  -  12:00 am
Annabella Toomey Coaching
11:00 am  -  12:00 am
Robin Ott Coaching
11:00 am  -  12:00 am
Ashley Doaga Coaching
12:00 pm  -  1:00 pm
Amanda Geremia Coaching
12:00 pm  -  1:00 pm
Ella Cotton Coaching
12:00 pm  -  1:00 pm
Cara McPhee-Keath Coaching
1:00 pm  -  2:00 pm
Randre Nunes Coaching
2:00 pm  -  3:00 pm
Christina Bundy Coaching
2:00 pm  -  3:00 pm
Fischers Coaching
3:00 pm  -  4:00 pm
Michael Kramer Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Sean Bencsath Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Aaron Phifer Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Carolyn Lee Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Samuel Bell Coaching
April 7, Sunday
No events scheduled
April 8, Monday
12:00 pm  -  1:00 pm
Yocheved (Ava) Schulgasser Coaching
12:00 pm  -  1:00 pm
Lillianna Morales Coaching
3:14 pm  -  3:18 pm
Solar Eclipse
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Eric Suen Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Emmeline Brugger Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Kylee Litnar Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Sarafina Galinac Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Elliott Harder Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Kayana Martin Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Lara Proegler Coaching
April 9, Tuesday
12:00 pm  -  1:00 pm
Sasha Knasky Coaching
1:00 pm  -  2:00 pm
John Hadford Coaching
2:00 pm  -  3:00 pm
Susan Lackey Coaching
2:00 pm  -  3:00 pm
Abdallah Elayan Coaching
2:00 pm  -  3:00 pm
Erica DiNovo Coaching
3:00 pm  -  4:00 pm
Michelle Zeit Coaching
4:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Fischers Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Margaret Wu Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Devan Jones Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Reagan Milan Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Samuel Bell Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Judson Conway Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Jacob Nienaber Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Hannah Domonkas & 2 Friends Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Zahra Amin Coaching
April 10, Wednesday
12:00 pm  -  1:00 pm
Max Ku Coaching
1:00 pm  -  2:00 pm
Michael Schneider Coaching
3:00 pm  -  4:00 pm
Kieran Buresch Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Liam and Stacie Conway Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
John Shepherd Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Carrick McClintock Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Kristine Sovich Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Britt Minch Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Phoebe Hodina Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Elijah Leslie Coaching
April 11, Thursday
12:00 pm  -  1:00 pm
Jeffrey Buelow Coaching
1:00 pm  -  2:00 pm
Luke Silcox Coaching
2:00 pm  -  3:00 pm
Susan Lackey Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Emmeline Brugger Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Judson Conway Coaching
5:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Erin Burns Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Sarafina Galinac Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Azra Saka Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Carolyn Lee Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Martin Rabinowitz Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Natalie Masters Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Anna Spataro Coaching
April 12, Friday
1:00 pm  -  2:00 pm
Brian Ott Coaching
3:00 pm  -  4:00 pm
Byron Simpson Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Liam and Stacie Conway Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Jeanine Hubbell Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Kylee Litnar Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Asher Rosenberg Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Julianna Chan Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Mark Morgan Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Reagan Milan Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Elliott Harder Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Anna Spataro Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Jeremy Cone Coaching
April 13, Saturday
9:00 am  -  10:00 am
Daniel Miller Coaching
9:00 am  -  10:00 am
Shawn Lewis Coaching
10:00 am  -  11:00 am
Brandon Horowski Coaching
10:00 am  -  11:00 am
Liliana Frank Coaching
10:00 am  -  11:00 am
Madison Moran Coaching
10:00 am  -  11:00 am
Elisabeth Fogle Coaching
10:00 am  -  11:00 am
Adele Domo Coaching
11:00 am  -  12:00 am
Catherine Sealy Coaching
11:00 am  -  12:00 am
Robin Ott Coaching
11:00 am  -  12:00 am
Annabella Toomey Coaching
12:00 pm  -  1:00 pm
Ella Cotton Coaching
12:00 pm  -  1:00 pm
Cara McPhee-Keath Coaching
12:00 pm  -  1:00 pm
Amanda Geremia Coaching
2:00 pm  -  3:00 pm
Christina Bundy Coaching
2:00 pm  -  3:00 pm
Fischers Coaching
3:00 pm  -  4:00 pm
Landria Hives-Richardson Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Joanne Zhu Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Aaron Phifer Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Samuel Bell Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Carolyn Lee Coaching
April 14, Sunday
1:00 pm  -  3:00 pm
Girl Scouts Coaching
April 15, Monday
12:00 pm  -  1:00 pm
Yocheved (Ava) Schulgasser Coaching
1:00 pm  -  2:00 pm
Lillianna Morales Coaching
2:00 pm  -  3:00 pm
Charles Cassell Coaching
3:00 pm  -  4:00 pm
Michelle Zeit Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Emmeline Brugger Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Byron Simpson Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Denise Andres Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Sarafina Galinac Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Phoebe Hodina Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Elliott Harder Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Avery Rowe Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Kayana Martin Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Lara Proegler Coaching
April 16, Tuesday
1:00 pm  -  2:00 pm
John Hadford Coaching
2:00 pm  -  3:00 pm
Emily Papke Coaching
2:00 pm  -  3:00 pm
Abdallah Elayan Coaching
2:00 pm  -  3:00 pm
Susan Lackey Coaching
2:00 pm  -  3:00 pm
Erica DiNovo Coaching
4:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Fischers Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Devan Jones Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Margaret Wu Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Kylee Litnar Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Kaithe Buresch Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Reagan Milan Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Judson Conway Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Samuel Bell Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Jacob Nienaber Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Leah Kerniskey Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Zahra Amin Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Hannah Domonkas & 2 Friends Coaching
April 17, Wednesday
10:00 am  -  12:00 am
John P Pfoh Coaching
3:00 pm  -  4:00 pm
Kieran Buresch Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
John Shepherd Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Britt Minch Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Kristine Sovich Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Carrick McClintock Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Elijah Leslie Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Cindy Seebauer Coaching
April 18, Thursday
12:00 pm  -  1:00 pm
Jeffrey Buelow Coaching
1:00 pm  -  2:00 pm
Luke Silcox Coaching
2:00 pm  -  3:00 pm
Susan Lackey Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Emmeline Brugger Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Kylee Litnar Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Sarafina Galinac Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Azra Saka Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Judson Conway Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Carla DeRose Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Martin Rabinowitz Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Anna Spataro Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Natalie Masters Coaching
April 19, Friday
1:00 pm  -  2:00 pm
Brian Ott Coaching
1:00 pm  -  2:00 pm
Deborah Duval Coaching
2:00 pm  -  3:00 pm
Lucy Simkins-Sluk Coaching
3:00 pm  -  4:00 pm
Byron Simpson Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Jeanine Hubbell Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Asher Rosenberg Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Julianna Chan Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Kaithe Buresch Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Reagan Milan Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Mark Morgan Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Jeremy Cone Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Anna Spataro Coaching
April 20, Saturday
9:00 am  -  10:00 am
Cameron Stepp Coaching
9:00 am  -  10:00 am
Shawn Lewis Coaching
10:00 am  -  11:00 am
Adele Domo Coaching
10:00 am  -  11:00 am
Brandon Horowski Coaching
10:00 am  -  11:00 am
Madison Moran Coaching
10:00 am  -  11:00 am
Teagan/Terry Keller Coaching
10:00 am  -  11:00 am
Elisabeth Fogle Coaching
10:00 am  -  11:00 am
Liliana Frank Coaching
11:00 am  -  12:00 am
Robin Ott Coaching
11:00 am  -  12:00 am
Ava Frank Coaching
11:00 am  -  12:00 am
Ashley Doaga Coaching
11:00 am  -  12:00 am
Annabella Toomey Coaching
12:00 pm  -  1:00 pm
Amanda Geremia Coaching
12:00 pm  -  1:00 pm
Ella Cotton Coaching
1:00 pm  -  2:00 pm
Randre Nunes Coaching
2:00 pm  -  3:00 pm
Fischers Coaching
3:00 pm  -  4:00 pm
Michael Kramer Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Bodhi Julka Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Aaron Phifer Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Sean Bencsath Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Samuel Bell Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Carolyn Lee Coaching
April 21, Sunday
No events scheduled
April 22, Monday
12:00 pm  -  1:00 pm
Yocheved (Ava) Schulgasser Coaching
1:00 pm  -  2:00 pm
Lillianna Morales Coaching
2:00 pm  -  3:00 pm
Charles Cassell Coaching
3:00 pm  -  4:00 pm
Michelle Zeit Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Emmeline Brugger Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Denise Andres Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Byron Simpson Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Kylee Litnar Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Sarafina Galinac Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Phoebe Hodina Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Elliott Harder Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Avery Rowe Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Gabrielle Petek Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Kayana Martin Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Lara Proegler Coaching
April 23, Tuesday
1:00 pm  -  2:00 pm
John Hadford Coaching
2:00 pm  -  3:00 pm
Erica DiNovo Coaching
2:00 pm  -  3:00 pm
Susan Lackey Coaching
4:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Fischers Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Margaret Wu Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Kaithe Buresch Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Devan Jones Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Reagan Milan Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Judson Conway Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Samuel Bell Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Leah Kerniskey Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Hannah Domonkas & 2 Friends Coaching
April 24, Wednesday
12:00 pm  -  1:00 pm
Max Ku Coaching
3:00 pm  -  4:00 pm
Kieran Buresch Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Liam and Stacie Conway Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Kristine Sovich Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Britt Minch Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Carrick McClintock Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Elijah Leslie Coaching
April 25, Thursday
12:00 pm  -  1:00 pm
Jeffrey Buelow Coaching
1:00 pm  -  2:00 pm
Luke Silcox Coaching
2:00 pm  -  3:00 pm
Susan Lackey Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Emmeline Brugger Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Kylee Litnar Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Sarafina Galinac Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Carla DeRose Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Judson Conway Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Azra Saka Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Martin Rabinowitz Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Anna Spataro Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Natalie Masters Coaching
April 26, Friday
1:00 pm  -  2:00 pm
Deborah Duval Coaching
1:00 pm  -  2:00 pm
Brian Ott Coaching
2:00 pm  -  3:00 pm
Lucy Simkins-Sluk Coaching
3:00 pm  -  4:00 pm
Byron Simpson Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Kaithe Buresch Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Jeanine Hubbell Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Julianna Chan Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Asher Rosenberg Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Kennedy Koshar
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Reagan Milan Coaching
6:00 pm  -  7:00 pm
Mark Morgan Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Anna Spataro Coaching
7:00 pm  -  8:00 pm
Jeremy Cone Coaching
April 27, Saturday
9:00 am  -  10:00 am
Shawn Lewis Coaching
9:00 am  -  10:00 am
Daniel Miller Coaching
9:00 am  -  10:00 am
Cathy/Erin Thurber Coaching
10:00 am  -  11:00 am
Elisabeth Fogle Coaching
10:00 am  -  11:00 am
Madison Moran Coaching
10:00 am  -  11:00 am
Adele Domo Coaching
10:00 am  -  11:00 am
Teagan/Terry Keller Coaching
10:00 am  -  11:00 am
Liliana Frank Coaching
10:00 am  -  11:00 am
Brandon Horowski Coaching
11:00 am  -  12:00 am
Robin Ott Coaching
11:00 am  -  12:00 am
Ava Frank Coaching
11:00 am  -  12:00 am
Catherine Sealy Coaching
11:00 am  -  12:00 am
Annabella Toomey Coaching
12:00 pm  -  2:00 pm
Erin Burns Coaching
12:00 pm  -  1:00 pm
Ella Cotton Coaching
12:00 pm  -  1:00 pm
Cara McPhee-Keath Coaching
12:00 pm  -  1:00 pm
Amanda Geremia Coaching
1:00 pm  -  2:00 pm
Randre Nunes Coaching
2:00 pm  -  3:00 pm
Fischers Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Sean Bencsath Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Zahra Amin Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Jacob Nienaber Coaching
4:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Aaron Phifer Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Carolyn Lee Coaching
5:00 pm  -  6:00 pm
Samuel Bell Coaching
April 28, Sunday
1:00 pm  -  5:00 pm
Nocking Point Archery Club Meeting
April 29, Monday
No events scheduled
April 30, Tuesday
10:00 am  -  12:00 am
John P Pfoh Coaching
2:00 pm  -  3:00 pm
Emily Papke Coaching
2:00 pm  -  3:00 pm
Abdallah Elayan Coaching